Расписание матчей

ДАТА ВРЕМЯ ХОЗЯЕВА ГОСТИ СЧЁТ
24-й тур
09 декабря 2016 19:00 ТрК ВРК-1 2:2 Протокол Фото
09 декабря 2016 19:00 ФГК МЖД 8:5 Протокол Фото
08 декабря 2016 19:00 ЦСС РЖД 1:1 Протокол
07 декабря 2016 19:00 ТЛ ГВЦ 10:3 Протокол
23-й тур
01 декабря 2016 19:00 РЖД ГВЦ 4:3 Протокол
30 ноября 2016 19:00 ФГК ЦД 4:3 Протокол
29 ноября 2016 19:00 ЦСС АХУ 5:0 ТП Протокол
28 ноября 2016 19:00 МЖД ВРК-1 0:11 Протокол
22-й тур
24 ноября 2016 19:00 ЦД МЖД 1:5 Протокол Фото
24 ноября 2016 19:00 ТрК ФГК 8:0 Протокол Фото
23 ноября 2016 19:00 АХУ РЖД 4:2 Протокол
21 ноября 2016 19:00 ТЛ ЦСС 4:4 Протокол
21-й тур
17 ноября 2016 19:00 ЦСС ГВЦ 3:2 Протокол
17 ноября 2016 19:00 ЦД ТрК 0:7 Протокол
16 ноября 2016 19:00 АХУ ТЛ 1:12 Протокол
16 ноября 2016 19:00 ФГК ВРК-1 0:6 Протокол
20-й тур
11 ноября 2016 19:00 ТЛ РЖД 3:1 Протокол
10 ноября 2016 19:00 ТрК МЖД 2:2 Протокол Фото
09 ноября 2016 19:00 ГВЦ АХУ 5:0 ТП Протокол
07 ноября 2016 19:00 ВРК-1 ЦД 9:2 Протокол
19-й тур
21 октября 2016 19:00 ЦД РЖД 2:1 Протокол Фото
20 октября 2016 19:00 ТрК ТЛ 2:0 Протокол
19 октября 2016 19:00 ЦСС МЖД 0:5 ТП Протокол
19 октября 2016 19:00 ФГК ГВЦ 5:5 Протокол
17 октября 2016 19:00 АХУ ВРК-1 0:5 ТП Протокол
18-й тур
01 ноября 2016 19:00 МЖД АХУ 8:7 Протокол
28 октября 2016 19:00 ГВЦ ЦД 3:7 Протокол
27 октября 2016 19:00 ВРК-1 ТрК 0:1 Протокол Фото
12 октября 2016 19:00 РЖД ЦСС 2:1 Протокол Фото
12 октября 2016 19:00 ФГК ТЛ 2:4 Протокол Фото
17-й тур
03 ноября 2016 19:00 ТрК ГВЦ 5:0 ТП Протокол
10 октября 2016 19:00 ВРК-1 ЦСС 10:0 Протокол
07 октября 2016 19:00 ТЛ АХУ 5:0 ТП Протокол
06 октября 2016 19:00 МЖД РЖД 3:1 Протокол
05 октября 2016 19:00 ФГК ЦД 2:2 Протокол
16-й тур
02 ноября 2016 19:00 ФГК ВРК-1 0:5 ТП Протокол
30 сентября 2016 19:00 РЖД ГВЦ 3:2 Протокол
29 сентября 2016 19:00 АХУ ЦСС 0:4 Протокол
29 сентября 2016 19:00 ТрК МЖД 13:0 Протокол
28 сентября 2016 19:00 ТЛ ЦД 1:3 Протокол Фото
15-й тур
22 сентября 2016 19:00 ГВЦ АХУ 5:0 ТП Протокол
22 сентября 2016 19:00 ЦД ТрК 2:6 Протокол
21 сентября 2016 19:00 ТЛ ЦСС 8:0 Протокол
21 сентября 2016 19:00 РЖД ФГК 0:7 Протокол
19 сентября 2016 19:00 МЖД ВРК-1 3:4 Протокол
14-й тур
26 октября 2016 19:00 ФГК МЖД 3:2 Протокол
15 сентября 2016 19:00 РЖД АХУ 1:1 Протокол Фото
15 сентября 2016 19:00 ТрК ЦСС 9:0 Протокол Фото
14 сентября 2016 19:00 ТЛ ГВЦ 2:1 Протокол
12 сентября 2016 19:00 ВРК-1 ЦД 6:1 Протокол
13-й тур
27 октября 2016 19:00 ЦД АХУ 5:0 ТП Протокол
26 мая 2016 19:00 ТрК ФГК 1:2 Протокол Фото
25 мая 2016 19:00 ЦСС ГВЦ 5:1 Протокол
24 мая 2016 19:00 МЖД ТЛ 3:0 Протокол
23 мая 2016 19:00 ВРК-1 РЖД 12:0 Протокол
12-й тур
19 мая 2016 19:00 ЦД МЖД 3:6 Протокол
19 мая 2016 19:00 ТрК АХУ 11:0 Протокол
18 мая 2016 19:00 РЖД ТЛ 1:4 Протокол
18 мая 2016 19:00 ФГК ЦСС 9:1 Протокол
16 мая 2016 19:00 ВРК-1 ГВЦ 5:0 ТП Протокол
11-й тур
01 июля 2016 19:00 МЖД ГВЦ 8:0 Протокол
28 апреля 2016 19:00 ЦД ЦСС 5:3 Протокол Фото
28 апреля 2016 19:00 ТрК РЖД 7:1 Протокол
27 апреля 2016 19:00 ФГК АХУ 25:3 Протокол
25 апреля 2016 19:00 ВРК-1 ТЛ 4:1 Протокол
10-й тур
22 апреля 2016 19:00 ТЛ МЖД 1:4 Протокол
21 апреля 2016 19:00 АХУ ЦД 2:5 Протокол
21 апреля 2016 19:00 ГВЦ ЦСС 3:3 Протокол
20 апреля 2016 19:00 ФГК ТрК 0:4 Протокол Фото
18 апреля 2016 19:00 ВРК-1 РЖД 18:1 Протокол
9-й тур
17 июня 2016 19:00 ВРК-1 ТЛ 6:1 Протокол
14 апреля 2016 19:00 ЦД ЦСС 4:1 Протокол Фото
14 апреля 2016 19:00 ТрК РЖД 7:0 Протокол Фото
13 апреля 2016 19:00 МЖД ГВЦ 3:8 Протокол
13 апреля 2016 19:00 ФГК АХУ 5:0 ТП Протокол
8-й тур
08 апреля 2016 19:00 ЦСС ТЛ 0:1 Протокол Фото
07 апреля 2016 19:00 АХУ ГВЦ 1:5 Протокол
07 апреля 2016 19:00 ТрК ЦД 4:1 Протокол
04 апреля 2016 19:00 ВРК-1 МЖД 7:2 Протокол
7-й тур
01 апреля 2016 19:00 ТЛ РЖД 5:0 Протокол
31 марта 2016 19:00 МЖД ЦД 4:8 Протокол
31 марта 2016 19:00 ТрК АХУ 5:0 ТП Протокол
30 марта 2016 19:00 ЦСС ФГК 2:4 Протокол
28 марта 2016 19:00 ГВЦ ВРК-1 0:14 Протокол Фото
6-й тур
24 марта 2016 19:00 ЦД ГВЦ 7:2 Протокол
24 марта 2016 19:00 ТрК ВРК-1 0:0 Протокол
23 марта 2016 19:00 ЦСС РЖД 6:2 Протокол Фото
23 марта 2016 19:00 ТЛ ФГК 5:5 Протокол
21 марта 2016 19:00 МЖД АХУ 3:2 Протокол
5-й тур
17 марта 2016 19:00 РЖД ГВЦ 1:8 Протокол
17 марта 2016 19:00 ЦСС ТрК 0:6 Протокол
16 марта 2016 19:00 АХУ ТЛ 2:5 Протокол Фото
16 марта 2016 19:00 МЖД ФГК 5:12 Протокол
14 марта 2016 19:00 ЦД ВРК-1 0:7 Протокол
4-й тур
03 марта 2016 19:00 МЖД ЦСС 5:3 Протокол
03 марта 2016 19:00 ТЛ ТрК 1:5 Протокол
02 марта 2016 19:00 ФГК ГВЦ 5:1 Протокол
29 февраля 2016 19:00 ВРК-1 АХУ 10:3 Протокол
3-й тур
19 февраля 2016 19:00 ГВЦ ТЛ 1:5 Протокол Фото
18 февраля 2016 19:00 РЖД ЦД 2:13 Протокол
18 февраля 2016 19:00 ТрК МЖД 8:1 Протокол
15 февраля 2016 19:00 ВРК-1 ФГК 4:3 Протокол Фото
2-й тур
11 февраля 2016 19:00 АХУ РЖД 3:2 Протокол
11 февраля 2016 19:00 ТрК ГВЦ 14:1 Протокол
10 февраля 2016 19:00 ФГК ЦД 6:3 Протокол
08 февраля 2016 19:00 ЦСС ВРК-1 1:6 Протокол
1-й тур
11 марта 2016 19:00 МЖД РЖД 9:1 Протокол Фото
03 февраля 2016 19:00 ЦД ТЛ 3:3 Протокол
03 февраля 2016 19:00 ФГК РЖД 13:1 Протокол
02 февраля 2016 19:00 ЦСС АХУ 2:3 Протокол
НПФ Благостояние

Турнирная таблица